ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13371035

nr 1337 1035

Elna Jacobsson

(1894-1985), Sverige

Elna Jacobsson (1894-1985), 'Positano'. Signed. Oil on panel, 14x10 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Elna Jacobsson (1894-1985), "Positano". Signerad. Olja på pannå, 14x10 cm

Elna Jacobsson, Swedish painter born 1894, dead 1985.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday July 13 2020
at 20:09:48

1/7 01:30:40 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Elna Jacobsson

Read more about Elna Jacobsson